Tỷ số trực tuyến bóng đá hôm nay, Livescore trực tiếp 7m

Livescore
RUS YthC 90' FK Ural Youth 1-1 FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth FK Ural Youth vd FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
ASEAN U19 90'+ Malaysia U19 11-0 Brunei Darussalam U19 Malaysia U19 vd Brunei Darussalam U19
INT CF 86' UCSA 2-3 Dinamo KyivU21 UCSA vd Dinamo KyivU21
AB U20 L 90'+ Nepean FC U20 1-2 Dulwich Hill U20 Nepean FC U20 vd Dulwich Hill U20
INT CF 86' Albacete 0-1 Yeclano Deportivo Albacete vd Yeclano Deportivo
AUS V U20 78' Preston Lions W U20 0-0 Calder United U20 (W) Preston Lions W U20 vd Calder United U20 (W)
NPL U23 A 77' Northcote City U23 4-0 Werribee City U23 Northcote City U23 vd Werribee City U23
NPL U23 A 80' Bentleigh Greens U23 2-0 Caroline Springs George Cross U23 Bentleigh Greens U23 vd Caroline Springs George Cross U23
ANQ U23 73' Southside Eagles U23 2-0 Moreton City Excelsior B U23 Southside Eagles U23 vd Moreton City Excelsior B U23
ANQ U23 67' Lions FC U23 0-0 Redlands United U23 Lions FC U23 vd Redlands United U23
FFSA WR 59' Flinders United Reserves (W) 2-0 Sturt Lions Reserves (W) Flinders United Reserves (W) vd Sturt Lions Reserves (W)
FFSA WR 69' West Adelaide Reserve (W) 2-0 Adelaide City Reserves (W) West Adelaide Reserve  (W) vd Adelaide City Reserves (W)
IDN PC 53' Persib Bandung 2-0 PSM Makassar Persib Bandung vd PSM Makassar
AVS LR 59' Springvale White Eagles Reserves 1-1 Casey Comets Reserves Springvale White Eagles Reserves vd Casey Comets Reserves
MAS L3 HT PIB FC 0-0 Gombak United Fc PIB FC vd Gombak United Fc
AUS NSW WPL HT New Lambton FC (W) 6-0 Central Coast Mariners (W) New Lambton FC (W) vd Central Coast Mariners (W)
INT CF 45'+ Derby County(N) 0-0 Stockport County Derby County(N) vd Stockport County
AB U20 L HT Sydney Olympic U20 2-2 Rockdale City Suns U20 Sydney Olympic U20 vd Rockdale City Suns U20
AUS VPL 22' Melbourne Knights 0-0 Altona Magic Melbourne Knights vd Altona Magic
AUS VPL 20' South Melbourne 0-0 Dandenong City SC South Melbourne vd Dandenong City SC
MYA D1 22' Dagon FC(N) 0-0 Ispe FC Dagon FC(N) vd Ispe FC
CFL 20' Suruchi Sangha 0-0 BSS Sporting Club Suruchi Sangha vd BSS Sporting Club
CFL 22' Army Red 0-0 Kalighat FC Army Red vd Kalighat FC
CFL 20' Measures Club 0-2 Diamond Harbour FC Measures Club vd Diamond Harbour FC
CFL 16' Police AC 0-0 East Bengal Club II Police AC vd East Bengal Club II
AUS NSW 10' Manly United 0-0 Marconi Stallions Manly United vd Marconi Stallions
AUS NSWSL 19/07 17:00 Nepean Football Club ? - ? Dulwich Hill SC Nepean Football Club vd Dulwich Hill SC
KCL 19/07 17:00 Ulsan Citizens ? - ? Daegu FC II Ulsan Citizens vd Daegu FC II
RUS YthC 19/07 17:00 UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth ? - ? Strogino Youth UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vd Strogino Youth
INT CF 19/07 17:00 Maritimo(N) ? - ? Al-Nassr Maritimo(N) vd Al-Nassr
INT CF 19/07 17:00 FK Neptunas Klaipeda(N) ? - ? Hapoel Hadera FK Neptunas Klaipeda(N) vd Hapoel Hadera
ANSW L 19/07 17:00 Hearst Neville ? - ? Camden Tigers SC Hearst Neville vd Camden Tigers SC
AUS NSW WPL 19/07 17:00 Broadmeadow Magic (W) ? - ? Adamstown Rosebud (W) Broadmeadow Magic (W) vd Adamstown Rosebud (W)
INT CF 19/07 17:00 SC Heerenveen ? - ? PEC Zwolle SC Heerenveen vd PEC Zwolle
TSA TPL 19/07 17:15 LAN Thurston ? - ? Riverside Olympic LAN Thurston vd Riverside Olympic
TSA PC 19/07 17:15 Olympia Warriors ? - ? Hobart United Olympia Warriors vd Hobart United
Aus VD1 19/07 17:30 Northcote City ? - ? Werribee City Northcote City vd Werribee City
Aus VD1 19/07 17:30 Bentleigh greens ? - ? Caroline Springs George Cross Bentleigh greens vd Caroline Springs George Cross
Aus VD1 19/07 17:30 Preston Lions ? - ? Melbourne Heart (Youth) Preston Lions vd Melbourne Heart (Youth)
AUS QSL 19/07 17:30 Queensland Lions SC ? - ? Redlands United FC Queensland Lions SC vd Redlands United FC
QLD D1 19/07 17:30 Southside Eagles ? - ? Moreton City II Southside Eagles vd Moreton City II
AUS WPL 19/07 17:30 Preston Lions (W) ? - ? Calder United SC (W) Preston Lions (W) vd Calder United SC (W)
AVSL1 19/07 17:30 Springvale White Eagles ? - ? Casey Comets Springvale White Eagles vd Casey Comets
AUS VS L 19/07 17:30 North Sunshine Eagles ? - ? Altona City North Sunshine Eagles vd Altona City
AUS VS L 19/07 17:30 Essendon Royals ? - ? Brunswick Juventus Essendon Royals vd Brunswick Juventus
AUS VS L 19/07 17:30 Pascoe Vale SC ? - ? Boroondara Pascoe Vale SC vd Boroondara
MAC D1 19/07 18:00 CD Monte Carlo(N) ? - ? Gala FC CD Monte Carlo(N) vd Gala FC
INT CF 19/07 18:00 Crystal Palace ? - ? Charlton Athletic Crystal Palace vd Charlton Athletic
INT CF 19/07 18:00 Reading ? - ? Millwall Reading vd Millwall
FFSA WPL 19/07 18:00 Flinders United (W) ? - ? Sturt Lions (W) Flinders United (W) vd Sturt Lions (W)
FFSA WPL 19/07 18:00 West Adelaide (W) ? - ? Adelaide City (W) West Adelaide (W) vd Adelaide City (W)
INT CF 19/07 18:00 Schalke 04 ? - ? FC Utrecht Schalke 04 vd FC Utrecht
FFSA WPL 19/07 18:00 FFSA NTC Girls (W) ? - ? Adelaide Comets (W) FFSA NTC Girls (W) vd Adelaide Comets (W)
SIN D1 19/07 18:45 Geylang United FC ? - ? Tanjong Pagar Utd Geylang United FC vd Tanjong Pagar Utd
RUS YthC 19/07 19:00 Rubin Kazan (R) ? - ? FK Krasnodar Youth Rubin Kazan (R) vd FK Krasnodar Youth
KAZ D1 19/07 19:00 FK Arys ? - ? Altay FK FK Arys vd Altay FK
KAZ D1 19/07 19:00 FC Jetisay ? - ? FK Aktobe II FC Jetisay vd FK Aktobe II
INT CF 19/07 19:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth) Borussia Dortmund (Youth) vd Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth)
PAR RT 19/07 19:00 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves ? - ? Sportivo Ameliano Reserves Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves vd Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
CECAFA CC 19/07 19:00 APR FC ? - ? Al-Hilal Omdurman APR FC vd Al-Hilal Omdurman
INT CF 19/07 19:00 NK Tomislav ? - ? Posusje NK Tomislav vd Posusje
SIN D1 19/07 19:15 DPMM FC ? - ? Hougang United FC DPMM FC vd Hougang United FC
MAS FAC 19/07 19:15 Kedah ? - ? Johor Darul Takzim Kedah vd Johor Darul Takzim
ASEAN U19 19/07 19:30 Thailand U19(N) ? - ? Singapore U19 Thailand U19(N) vd Singapore U19
IDN PC 19/07 19:30 Persis Solo FC(N) ? - ? Borneo FC Persis Solo FC(N) vd Borneo FC
INT CF 19/07 20:00 AFC Ajax(N) ? - ? Olympiakos Piraeus AFC Ajax(N) vd Olympiakos Piraeus
INT CF 19/07 20:00 Al-Wakra(N) ? - ? Al-Jazira(UAE) Al-Wakra(N) vd Al-Jazira(UAE)
INT CF 19/07 20:00 RB Leipzig (W) ? - ? Pogon Szczecin (W) RB Leipzig (W) vd Pogon Szczecin (W)
MAS FAC 19/07 20:00 Terengganu ? - ? Selangor Terengganu vd Selangor
INT CF 19/07 20:00 Aalesund FK ? - ? Kristiansund BK Aalesund FK vd Kristiansund BK
MAC D1 19/07 20:15 Macau University ? - ? Windsor Arch Ka I Macau University vd Windsor Arch Ka I
INT CF 19/07 20:30 Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? Roda JC Sparta Rotterdam vd Roda JC
RUS YthC 19/07 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth ? - ? Konopliev Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vd Konopliev Youth
RUS YthC 19/07 21:00 PFC Sochi Youth ? - ? Lokomotiv Moscow Youth PFC Sochi Youth vd Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
RUS YthC 19/07 21:00 Spartak Moscow Youth ? - ? Baltika Kaliningrad Youth Spartak Moscow Youth vd Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
RUS YthC 19/07 21:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth ? - ? FK Orenburg Youth FC Terek Groznyi Youth vd FK Orenburg Youth
RUS YthC 19/07 21:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth ? - ? CSKA Moscow (R) Dinamo Moscow Youth vd CSKA Moscow  (R)
RUS YthC 19/07 21:00 Fakel Youth ? - ? FK Rostov Youth Fakel Youth vd FK Rostov Youth
RUS YthC 19/07 21:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth ? - ? Chertanovo Moscow Youth Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vd Chertanovo Moscow Youth
BLR D2 19/07 21:00 Belarus U17 ? - ? FK Orsha Belarus U17 vd FK Orsha
INT FRL 19/07 21:00 Japan (W)(N) ? - ? Colombia (W) Japan (W)(N) vd Colombia (W)
INT CF 19/07 21:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent ? - ? Al Kuwait SC Lokomotiv Tashkent vd Al Kuwait SC
BLR D2 19/07 21:30 Torpedo-2 Zhodino ? - ? Lokomotiv Gomel Torpedo-2 Zhodino vd Lokomotiv Gomel
UEFA U19 19/07 21:30 Denmark U19(N) ? - ? France U19 Denmark U19(N) vd France U19
INT CF 19/07 21:30 Energie Cottbus ? - ? Zwickau Energie Cottbus vd Zwickau
LAT D1 19/07 22:00 Riga FC ? - ? Jelgava Riga FC vd Jelgava
BLR D2 19/07 22:00 Kommunalnik Slonim ? - ? Energetik-BGU Minsk Kommunalnik Slonim vd Energetik-BGU Minsk
MEX U23 19/07 22:00 Atletico San Luis U23 ? - ? Tijuana U23 Atletico San Luis U23 vd Tijuana U23
MEX U23 19/07 22:00 Puebla U23 ? - ? Atlas U23 Puebla U23 vd Atlas U23
INT FRL 19/07 22:00 Guinea U23(N) ? - ? Argentina U23 Guinea U23(N) vd Argentina U23
INT CF 19/07 22:00 SKU Amstetten ? - ? LASK (Youth) SKU Amstetten vd LASK (Youth)
INT CF 19/07 22:00 Concarneau(N) ? - ? Guingamp Concarneau(N) vd Guingamp
INT CF 19/07 22:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) ? - ? Bahlinger FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) vd Bahlinger
INT CF 19/07 22:00 Sligo Rovers ? - ? Everton Sligo Rovers vd Everton
INT CF 19/07 22:00 Sturm Graz (Youth)(N) ? - ? Al Duhail Sturm Graz (Youth)(N) vd Al Duhail
INT CF 19/07 22:00 Sport Podbrezova(N) ? - ? Tatran Presov Sport Podbrezova(N) vd Tatran Presov
INT CF 19/07 22:00 Unia Swarzedz(N) ? - ? Miedz Legnica II Unia Swarzedz(N) vd Miedz Legnica II
INT CF 19/07 22:00 Obolon Kiev(N) ? - ? Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka Obolon Kiev(N) vd Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
INT CF 19/07 22:00 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi(N) ? - ? Skala 1911 Stryi FC Bukovyna chernivtsi(N) vd Skala 1911 Stryi
INT CF 19/07 22:00 MFK Ruzomberok (W)(N) ? - ? SKF Zilina (W) MFK Ruzomberok (W)(N) vd SKF Zilina  (W)
INT CF 19/07 22:00 BATE Borisov(N) ? - ? FC Istiklol Dushanbe BATE Borisov(N) vd FC Istiklol Dushanbe
INT CF 19/07 22:00 ACS Dumbravita ? - ? Olimpia Satu Mare ACS Dumbravita vd Olimpia Satu Mare
COL U19 19/07 22:00 Tigres U19 ? - ? Boyaca FC U19 Tigres U19 vd Boyaca FC U19
INT CF 19/07 22:00 Academy Pandev ? - ? Mehta ruzett Academy Pandev vd Mehta ruzett
FIN WD1 19/07 22:30 Honka Espoo (W) ? - ? PK Keski Uusimaa (W) Honka Espoo (W) vd PK Keski Uusimaa (W)
FIN D3 A 19/07 22:30 PEPO Lappeenranta ? - ? Atlantis II PEPO Lappeenranta vd Atlantis II
INT CF 19/07 22:30 Salernitana ? - ? Volos NFC Salernitana vd Volos NFC
INT CF 19/07 22:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol(N) ? - ? Lyon WSG Swarovski Tirol(N) vd Lyon
INT CF 19/07 22:30 Sokol Lanzho ? - ? Blansko Sokol Lanzho vd Blansko
Finland K 19/07 22:30 MiPK ? - ? PeKa MiPK vd PeKa
INT CF 19/07 22:30 Zorya(N) ? - ? NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Zorya(N) vd NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
BUL D1 19/07 22:45 Cherno More Varna ? - ? CSKA 1948 Sofia Cherno More Varna vd CSKA 1948 Sofia
AUS AC 19/07 22:45 Magdalena SC ? - ? DSG Ledenitzen Magdalena SC vd DSG Ledenitzen
EST D1 19/07 22:59 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka ? - ? FC Flora Tallinn Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vd FC Flora Tallinn
FIN D3 A 19/07 22:59 Kiffen Helsinki ? - ? Mypa Kiffen Helsinki vd Mypa
FIN D3 A 19/07 22:59 OLS Oulu ? - ? FC Vaajakoski OLS Oulu vd FC Vaajakoski
DEN SASL 19/07 22:59 Aarhus AGF ? - ? Midtjylland Aarhus AGF vd Midtjylland
POL PR 19/07 22:59 Jagiellonia Bialystok ? - ? Puszcza Niepolomice Jagiellonia Bialystok vd Puszcza Niepolomice
POL D1 19/07 22:59 Polonia Warszawa ? - ? Znicz Pruszkow Polonia Warszawa vd Znicz Pruszkow
POL D2 19/07 22:59 GKS Jastrzebie ? - ? Hutnik Krakow GKS Jastrzebie vd Hutnik Krakow
ROM D1 19/07 22:59 CSM Politehnica Iasi ? - ? FC Botosani CSM Politehnica Iasi vd FC Botosani
CZE D2 19/07 22:59 Opava ? - ? FK Graffin Vlasim Opava vd FK Graffin Vlasim
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Zlinsko ? - ? Unie Hlubina Zlinsko vd Unie Hlubina
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Preuben Munster(N) ? - ? Heracles Almelo Preuben Munster(N) vd Heracles Almelo
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Grazer AK ? - ? Floridsdorfer AC Grazer AK vd Floridsdorfer AC
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Bronshoj ? - ? Vanlose Bronshoj vd Vanlose
INT CF 19/07 22:59 FC Koln ? - ? Sint-Truidense FC Koln vd Sint-Truidense
INT CF 19/07 22:59 SC Imst ? - ? Slaven Koprivnica SC Imst vd Slaven Koprivnica
AUS AC 19/07 22:59 DSG Ferlach ? - ? SAK Klagenfurt DSG Ferlach vd SAK Klagenfurt
Finland K 19/07 22:59 ViPa ? - ? KeuPa ViPa vd KeuPa
Finland K 19/07 22:59 Korsnas FF ? - ? VPV Pallo-Veikot Korsnas FF vd VPV Pallo-Veikot
Finland K 19/07 22:59 HoDy ? - ? FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird HoDy vd FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird
Finland K 19/07 22:59 Kiisto Vaasa ? - ? Sporting Kristina Kiisto Vaasa vd Sporting Kristina
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Sevojno Uzice(N) ? - ? Banni Yas Sevojno Uzice(N) vd Banni Yas
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Rodez Aveyron(N) ? - ? Grenoble Rodez Aveyron(N) vd Grenoble
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Sportfreunde Lotte ? - ? VfB Oldenburg Sportfreunde Lotte vd VfB Oldenburg
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Greuther Furth(N) ? - ? St. Pauli Greuther Furth(N) vd St. Pauli
INT CF 19/07 22:59 SR Donaufeld Wien ? - ? SV Stripfing Weiden SR Donaufeld Wien vd SV Stripfing Weiden
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Orleans US 45 ? - ? AJ Auxerre Orleans US 45 vd AJ Auxerre
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Grun Weiss Piesteritz ? - ? SG Union Sandersdorf Grun Weiss Piesteritz vd SG Union Sandersdorf
INT CF 19/07 22:59 SV Ried ? - ? Debrecin VSC SV Ried vd Debrecin VSC
INT FRL 19/07 22:59 Bobigny A.C. ? - ? Mali U23 Bobigny A.C. vd Mali U23
CECAFA CC 19/07 22:59 Hay Al-Arab ? - ? Red Arrows Hay Al-Arab vd Red Arrows
INT CF 19/07 22:59 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt ? - ? Al Hilal FC Magna Wiener Neustadt vd Al Hilal
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Piast Zmigrod(N) ? - ? Gawin Sleza Wroclaw Piast Zmigrod(N) vd Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Chernomorets Odessa ? - ? FK Yarud Mariupol Chernomorets Odessa vd FK Yarud Mariupol
INT CF 19/07 22:59 FC Sozopol ? - ? Chernomorets Burgas FC Sozopol vd Chernomorets Burgas
INT CF 19/07 22:59 HNK Vukovar 91 ? - ? Pecsi MFC HNK Vukovar 91 vd Pecsi MFC
PCNW 19/07 22:59 Cesar Vallejo W ? - ? UNSAAC (W) Cesar Vallejo W vd UNSAAC (W)
INT CF 19/07 22:59 KTS-K Luzino ? - ? Gryf Wejherowo KTS-K Luzino vd Gryf Wejherowo
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Podhale Nowy Targ ? - ? Poprad Musina Podhale Nowy Targ vd Poprad Musina
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Rozwoj Katowice ? - ? Gryf Slupsk Rozwoj Katowice vd Gryf Slupsk
INT CF 19/07 22:59 Burgaud Lars ? - ? Pogongsoko Ulubachuv Burgaud Lars vd Pogongsoko Ulubachuv
EST D1 19/07 23:30 FC Nomme United ? - ? Nomme JK Kalju FC Nomme United vd Nomme JK Kalju
GER Reg 19/07 23:30 SpVgg Ansbach ? - ? Nurnberg (Youth) SpVgg Ansbach vd Nurnberg (Youth)
INT CF 19/07 23:30 Traiskirchen ? - ? SV Horn Traiskirchen vd SV Horn
INT CF 19/07 23:30 VfB Hohenems ? - ? Austria Lustenau VfB Hohenems vd Austria Lustenau
INT CF 19/07 23:30 Hallescher FC ? - ? FC Lokomotive Leipzig Hallescher FC vd FC Lokomotive Leipzig
INT CF 19/07 23:30 Hibernians FC ? - ? Mosta FC Hibernians FC vd Mosta FC
INT CF 19/07 23:30 SC Retz ? - ? Wiener Viktoria SC Retz vd Wiener Viktoria
AUS AC 19/07 23:30 ASKO Wolfnitz ? - ? KAC 1909 ASKO Wolfnitz vd KAC 1909
INT CF 19/07 23:30 AL Najaf ? - ? Zakho AL Najaf vd Zakho
INT CF 19/07 23:30 Al Zawraa ? - ? Duhok Al Zawraa vd Duhok
INT CF 19/07 23:30 Naxxar Lions(N) ? - ? Sliema Wanderers FC Naxxar Lions(N) vd Sliema Wanderers FC
INT CF 19/07 23:30 First Wien 1894 ? - ? TSV 1860 Munchen First Wien 1894 vd TSV 1860 Munchen
Finland K 19/07 23:45 Zulimanit ? - ? AFC Keltik Zulimanit vd AFC Keltik
SWE D1 20/07 00:00 IK Sirius FK ? - ? Malmo FF IK Sirius FK vd Malmo FF
NOR D1 20/07 00:00 Bodo Glimt ? - ? Odd Grenland Bodo Glimt vd Odd Grenland
EGYCup 20/07 00:00 Al Ahly SC ? - ? El Alominiom Al Ahly SC vd El Alominiom
SER D1 20/07 00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ? - ? FK Zeleznicar Pancevo Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vd FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
LIT D1 20/07 00:00 Dziugas Telsiai ? - ? Hegelmann Litauen Dziugas Telsiai vd Hegelmann Litauen
DEN D1 20/07 00:00 B93 Copenhagen ? - ? Kolding FC B93 Copenhagen vd Kolding FC
DEN D1 20/07 00:00 Hvidovre IF ? - ? Herfolge Boldklub Koge Hvidovre IF vd Herfolge Boldklub Koge
DEN D1 20/07 00:00 Vendsyssel ? - ? Roskilde Vendsyssel vd Roskilde
CZE D1 20/07 00:00 Sparta Praha ? - ? Pardubice Sparta Praha vd Pardubice
GER Reg 20/07 00:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg ? - ? Viktoria Aschaffenburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg vd Viktoria Aschaffenburg
GER Reg 20/07 00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC ? - ? TSV Aubstadt Schweinfurt 05 FC vd TSV Aubstadt
INT CF 20/07 00:00 ASK Voitsberg ? - ? Lafnitz ASK Voitsberg vd Lafnitz
INT CF 20/07 00:00 Sc Rothis ? - ? SC Bregenz Sc Rothis vd SC Bregenz
INT CF 20/07 00:00 Austria Wien ? - ? FC Porto Austria Wien vd FC Porto
INT CF 20/07 00:00 Nottingham Forest(N) ? - ? Sunderland A.F.C Nottingham Forest(N) vd Sunderland A.F.C
INT CF 20/07 00:00 Getafe(N) ? - ? Coventry City Getafe(N) vd Coventry City
INT CF 20/07 00:00 Cadiz(N) ? - ? Blackpool Cadiz(N) vd Blackpool
INT CF 20/07 00:00 SC Gleisdorf ? - ? USV Gnas SC Gleisdorf vd USV Gnas
INT CF 20/07 00:00 Rostocker FC ? - ? FSV Bentwisch Rostocker FC vd FSV Bentwisch
INT CF 20/07 00:00 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf ? - ? Weinland Gamlitz USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf vd Weinland Gamlitz
INT CF 20/07 00:00 USV St. Anna ? - ? SV Lafnitz II USV St. Anna vd SV Lafnitz II
INT CF 20/07 00:00 SC Mannsdorf(N) ? - ? ASV Schrems SC Mannsdorf(N) vd ASV Schrems
GER OBW 20/07 00:00 SV Heimstetten ? - ? FC Ismaning SV Heimstetten vd FC Ismaning
INT CF 20/07 00:15 SpVgg Horsthausen ? - ? Wattenscheid 09 SpVgg Horsthausen vd Wattenscheid 09
POL D2 20/07 00:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice ? - ? Rekord Bielsko-Biala Chojniczanka Chojnice vd Rekord Bielsko-Biala
SUI CL 20/07 00:30 Schaffhausen ? - ? Etoile Carouge Schaffhausen vd Etoile Carouge
SUI CL 20/07 00:30 Neuchatel Xamax ? - ? Stade Ouchy Neuchatel Xamax vd Stade Ouchy
INT CF 20/07 00:30 SC Paderborn 07 II ? - ? KSV Baunatal SC Paderborn 07 II vd KSV Baunatal
INT CF 20/07 00:30 Al-Sadd ? - ? Orlando Pirates Al-Sadd vd Orlando Pirates
INT CF 20/07 00:30 AB Copenhagen ? - ? Holstein Kiel AB Copenhagen vd Holstein Kiel
INT CF 20/07 00:30 Club Brugge Ⅱ ? - ? Oostkamp Club Brugge Ⅱ vd Oostkamp
INT CF 20/07 00:30 FC Bulleen Lions ? - ? Bavois FC Bulleen Lions vd Bavois
AUS AC 20/07 00:30 UFC Markt Allhau ? - ? Jennersdorf UFC Markt Allhau vd Jennersdorf