Tỷ số trực tuyến bóng đá hôm nay, Livescore trực tiếp 7m

Livescore
IND RAD 90'+ Sunrise FC Rajasthan 0-1 Royal Jaipur Sunrise FC Rajasthan vd Royal Jaipur
Ethiopia HL HT Woldia SC 1-0 Bench Maji Buna FC Woldia SC vd Bench Maji Buna FC
KOR WD1 3' Boeun Sangmu (W) 0-0 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (W) Boeun Sangmu (W) vd Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (W)
IDN ISL 22/04 15:00 Persis Solo FC ? - ? Persikabo 1973 Persis Solo FC vd Persikabo 1973
NPL U23 A 22/04 15:15 Bulleen Lions U23 ? - ? Kingston City U23 Bulleen Lions U23 vd Kingston City U23
INT FRL 22/04 15:30 Turkey U18 ? - ? Mali U18 Turkey U18 vd Mali U18
ITA YTHL 22/04 16:00 Lecce U19 ? - ? Sampdoria Youth Lecce U19 vd Sampdoria Youth
Aus NPL U23 22/04 16:00 Heidelberg United U23 ? - ? Moreland City U23 Heidelberg United U23 vd Moreland City U23
UKR D3 22/04 16:00 Real Pharma Ovidiopol ? - ? Kudrivka Real Pharma Ovidiopol vd Kudrivka
INT FRL 22/04 16:00 Slovakia U18(N) ? - ? Morocco U18 Slovakia U18(N) vd Morocco U18
IND SPL 22/04 16:45 Nangkiew Irat ? - ? Rangdajied United Nangkiew Irat vd Rangdajied United
UKR D1 22/04 17:00 FC Mynai ? - ? Rukh Vynnyky FC Mynai vd Rukh Vynnyky
KOR WD1 22/04 17:00 KSPO FC (W) ? - ? Changnyeong (W) KSPO FC (W) vd Changnyeong (W)
KOR WD1 22/04 17:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (W) ? - ? Seoul Amazones (W) Hyundai Steel Red Angels (W) vd Seoul Amazones (W)
KOR WD1 22/04 17:00 Suwon FMC (W) ? - ? Gyeongju FC (W) Suwon FMC (W) vd Gyeongju FC (W)
UzbC 22/04 17:00 Aral Nukus ? - ? Sementchi Kuvasoy Aral Nukus vd Sementchi Kuvasoy
UzbC 22/04 17:00 Namangan FA ? - ? Xorazm Urganch Namangan FA vd Xorazm Urganch
UzbC 22/04 17:00 Mashal Muborak ? - ? Buxoro FK Mashal Muborak vd Buxoro FK
UzbC 22/04 17:00 Qoraqalpogiston FA ? - ? OTMK Olmaliq Qoraqalpogiston FA vd OTMK Olmaliq
IND RAD 22/04 17:00 ASL FC ? - ? Jaipur Elite ASL FC vd Jaipur Elite
A FFA Cup 22/04 17:00 Westvale Olympic ? - ? Oakleigh Cannons Westvale Olympic vd Oakleigh Cannons
INT FRL 22/04 17:00 Turkmenistan U18 (W) ? - ? Iran (W) U18 Turkmenistan U18 (W) vd Iran (W) U18
Aus VD1 22/04 17:30 FC Bulleen Lions ? - ? Kingston City FC Bulleen Lions vd Kingston City
Kyr TL 22/04 17:30 FK Alga Bishkek ? - ? Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn FK Alga Bishkek vd Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
IME L1 22/04 17:30 Millat FC ? - ? Hope United Millat FC vd Hope United
ARM D1 22/04 18:00 FK Van Charentsavan ? - ? Alashkert FK Van Charentsavan vd Alashkert
UKR D3 22/04 18:00 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka ? - ? Skala 1911 Stryi Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka vd Skala 1911 Stryi
AFC FC 22/04 18:00 Japan Futsal(N) ? - ? Tajikistan Futsal Japan Futsal(N) vd Tajikistan Futsal
AFC FC 22/04 18:00 Korea Republic Futsal(N) ? - ? Kyrgyzstan Futsal Korea Republic Futsal(N) vd Kyrgyzstan Futsal
INT CF 22/04 18:00 RB LeipzigU19(N) ? - ? FC Liefering RB LeipzigU19(N) vd FC Liefering
MGL PL 22/04 18:15 Bavarians FC ? - ? Khangarid Klub Bavarians FC vd Khangarid Klub
CHA D1 22/04 18:30 Guangzhou FC ? - ? Wuxi Wugou Guangzhou FC vd Wuxi Wugou
IDN ISL 22/04 19:00 PSIS Semarang(N) ? - ? Rans Nusantara FC PSIS Semarang(N) vd Rans Nusantara FC
ARM D2 22/04 19:00 Andranik ? - ? BKMA II Andranik vd BKMA II
ARM D2 22/04 19:00 FC Syunik ? - ? FC Onor FC Syunik vd FC Onor
ENG U21D2 22/04 19:00 Crewe U21 ? - ? Fleetwood Town U21 Crewe U21 vd Fleetwood Town U21
GEO D2 22/04 19:00 Aragvi Dusheti ? - ? Lokomotiv Tbilisi Aragvi Dusheti vd Lokomotiv Tbilisi
GEO D2 22/04 19:00 Gareji Sagarejo ? - ? Kolkheti 1913 Poti Gareji Sagarejo vd Kolkheti 1913 Poti
ARGW D1 22/04 19:00 CA Estudiantes Caseros (W) ? - ? San Luis FC (W) CA Estudiantes Caseros (W) vd San Luis FC (W)
UKR D1 22/04 19:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv ? - ? Obolon Kiev Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vd Obolon Kiev
ENG U21 22/04 19:30 Leeds United U21 ? - ? Everton U21 Leeds United U21 vd Everton U21
IRQ D1 22/04 19:45 Al-Hudod ? - ? Al-Naft Al-Hudod vd Al-Naft
ARM D1 22/04 20:00 FC West Armenia ? - ? Ararat Yerevan FC West Armenia vd Ararat Yerevan
ENG U21D2 22/04 20:00 Charlton Athletic U21 ? - ? Sheffield Utd U21 Charlton Athletic U21 vd Sheffield Utd U21
AFC U23 22/04 20:00 Japan U23(N) ? - ? South Korea U23 Japan U23(N) vd South Korea U23
GEO D2 22/04 20:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi ? - ? FC Sioni Bolnisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi vd FC Sioni Bolnisi
GRE D2 22/04 20:00 Iraklis ? - ? Aiolikos Iraklis vd Aiolikos
AFC U23 22/04 20:00 United Arab Emirates U23(N) ? - ? China U23 United Arab Emirates U23(N) vd China U23
INT FRL 22/04 20:00 Saudi Arabia U18(N) ? - ? Jamaica U18 Saudi Arabia U18(N) vd Jamaica U18
INT FRL 22/04 20:00 Tajikistan U18 (W) ? - ? Kyrgyzstan (W) U18 Tajikistan U18 (W) vd Kyrgyzstan (W) U18
INT FRL 22/04 20:30 GuatemalaU18(N) ? - ? Ecuador U18 GuatemalaU18(N) vd Ecuador U18
OMA PL 22/04 20:55 Al-Nasr(OMA) ? - ? Al Rustaq Al-Nasr(OMA) vd Al Rustaq
OMA PL 22/04 20:55 Sohar Club ? - ? Bahla Sohar Club vd Bahla
NOR D2 22/04 21:00 Orn-Horten ? - ? Brann 2 Orn-Horten vd Brann 2
UAE D1 22/04 21:00 Gulf Heroes FC ? - ? Dubai United Gulf Heroes FC vd Dubai United
GEO D2 22/04 21:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II ? - ? Shturmi Dinamo Tbilisi II vd Shturmi
BUL D2 22/04 21:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II ? - ? Marek Dupnitza CSKA 1948 Sofia II vd Marek Dupnitza
BUL D2 22/04 21:00 Septemvri Sofia ? - ? FC Dunav Ruse Septemvri Sofia vd FC Dunav Ruse
EGY D1 22/04 21:00 ZED FC ? - ? El Gounah ZED FC vd El Gounah
SER D2 22/04 21:00 FK Vrsac ? - ? Mladost Novi Sad FK Vrsac vd Mladost Novi Sad
AFC FC 22/04 21:00 Iran Futsal(N) ? - ? Kuwait Futsal Iran Futsal(N) vd Kuwait Futsal
AFC FC 22/04 21:00 Bahrain Futsal(N) ? - ? Afghanistan Futsal Bahrain Futsal(N) vd Afghanistan Futsal
SER D1 22/04 21:00 IMT Novi Beograd ? - ? FK Zeleznicar Pancevo IMT Novi Beograd vd FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
N AFR U17 22/04 21:00 Libya U17(N) ? - ? Morocco U17 Libya U17(N) vd Morocco U17
UAE U21 22/04 21:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 ? - ? Al Bataeh U21 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 vd Al Bataeh U21
UAE U21 22/04 21:00 Baniyas SC U21 ? - ? Khor Fakkan U21 Baniyas SC U21 vd Khor Fakkan U21
UAE U21 22/04 21:00 Hatta Dubai U21 ? - ? Shabab Dubai U21 Hatta Dubai U21 vd Shabab Dubai U21
UAE U21 22/04 21:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) U21 ? - ? Al-Sharjah U21 Al-Jazira(UAE) U21 vd Al-Sharjah U21
SLO U19 22/04 21:00 Ns Mura U19 ? - ? Olimpija Ljubljana U19 Ns Mura U19 vd Olimpija Ljubljana U19
LIBD1L 22/04 21:00 Al Ahli Benghzi ? - ? Al-Nasr Benghazi Al Ahli Benghzi vd Al-Nasr Benghazi
LAT D1 22/04 21:30 FK Valmiera ? - ? BFC Daugavpils FK Valmiera vd BFC Daugavpils
INT CF 22/04 21:30 Al-Salmiyah ? - ? Al-Sahel Al-Salmiyah vd Al-Sahel
CRO D1 22/04 22:00 Rudes ? - ? NK Varteks Varazdin Rudes vd NK Varteks Varazdin
UKR D1 22/04 22:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk ? - ? Zorya FC Shakhtar Donetsk vd Zorya
GHA D1 22/04 22:00 Berekum Chelsea ? - ? Medeama SC Berekum Chelsea vd Medeama SC
GEO D2 22/04 22:00 Spaeri FC ? - ? FC Metalurgi Rustavi Spaeri FC vd FC Metalurgi Rustavi